Künstler


NAMEPLZORT
Auer Thomas Maximilian
94032Passau
Beer Christian
94032Passau
Brunner Friedrich
94032Passau
Ditté Klaus (fine photography)
94032Passau
Dittmar Alice
94032Passau
Hofbauer Stephan Antonius
94032Passau
Klaffenböck Rudolf
94032Passau
Knödl Max
94032Passau
Krieglstein-Bender Angelika v.
94032Passau
Lane Robert (Clavico)
94032Passau
Lechner Florian
94032Passau
Lechner Regina
94032Passau
Leitner Jutta
94032Passau
Mintzel Alf
94032Passau
Mrkvicka Franz (Franz Stanislaus Mrkvicka)
94032Passau
Priller Eva
94032Passau
Rott Elke
94032Passau
Schäffer Margareta
94032Passau
Schwarz Christl
94032Passau
Sorg Susanne
94032Passau
Thuringer Georg A.
94032Passau
Weindl Sieglinde
94032Passau
Weindl Sieglinde
94032Passau
Zanella Julia
94032Passau
Zebisch-Hornung Ulrike
94032Passau
Csath Annemarie
94034Passau
Glaser Hubert
94034Passau
Jokiel Monika
94034Passau
Mader Gerhard
94034Passau
Mader Helga
94034Passau
Niepoth Annette
94034Passau
Pavluk Gabor
94034Passau
Schmidt Eva (Gyurak)
94034Passau
Schönhofer Verena
94034Passau
Schöttner Karl
94034Passau
Spatz-Distler Elisabeth
94034Passau
Strasser Günter
94034Passau
Worlitscheck Sigrid
94034Passau
Gruber Irmgard
94036Passau
Lenz Alute (Lou Lenz)
94036Passau
Mayerhofer Brigitte
94036Passau
Drexl Dieter
94051Hauzenberg
Michetschläger Margit
94051Hauzenberg
Auer Wolfgang
94060Pocking
Diezmann Bernd
94060Pocking
Graf Gaby (CONTExDUE)
94060Pocking
Graf Werner (CONTExDUE )
94060Pocking
Kutzki Anja
94060Pocking
Schmid Konrad
94060 Pocking/Hartkirchen
Feigl Anton
94072Bad Füssing
Müller Otto
94072Bad Füssing
Huber Hubert
94081Fürstenzell
Lehner Max Peter
94081Fürstenzell
Zehner Barbara
94081Fürstenzell
Loher Angelika
94086Bad Griesbach/Weng
Sommer Rudolf J.
94086Bad Griesbach
Soto Claudio
94086Bad Griesbach
Spatz Wolfgang
94086Bad Griesbach
Stadler Daniela (Ceramic Atelier Myziéll)
94086Bad Griesbach
Welisch Walter
94086Bad Griesbach i. R.
Beurer Susanne
94094Malching am Inn
Dengl Dominikus
94094Malching am Inn
Raddatz Frederike
94094Rotthalmünster
Raddatz Hans Gottfried
94094Rotthalmünster
Kühberger Eva
94104Tittling
Mader Reinhard
94104Tittling
Schafflhuber Christian
94104Tittling
Traxinger-Wilhelm Marianne
94104Tittling
Brehm Wolfgang Josef
94107Untergriesbach
Erdweg Heinz
94107Untergriesbach
Rott Christa
94107Untergriesbach
Lauss Michael
94110Wegscheid
Danzig Waltraud
94113Tiefenbach
Limmer Erik
94113Tiefenbach
Huber Sandra
94116Hutthurm
Mischkowski Mike
94116Hutthurm
Pritzl G. Hannelore
94121Salzweg
Reiterer Uli
94121Salzweg/Limbach
Oeler-Weber Theresia
94124Büchlberg
Sabev-Nebl Ilona
94127Neuburg am Inn
Gerstl  Michael
94130Obernzell
Hutter Clemens
94130 Obernzell
MÁRL Böhmisch Reinhold (MÁRL)
94136Thyrnau
Meisl Stefan
94136Thyrnau
Schönswetter Rolf
94136Kellberg
Seidel Alfred
94136Kellberg
Wiegand Engelbert
94149Velden
Jovanovic Christine
94152Neuhaus/Inn
Klier Fritz
94152Vornbach
Flattenhutter Karl
94154Neukirchen vorm Wald
Walter Renate
94154Neukirchen vorm Wald
Neuwerth Dagmar
94161Ruderting
Neuwerth Helmut Maria
94161Ruderting
Göpfert Edeltraud M.
94474Vilshofen a. d. D.
Heckmann Andreas
94474Vilshofen a. d. D.
Huber Bernd
94474Vilshofen
Maier Bernadette
94474Vilshofen a. d. Donau
Müller-Kronpaß Gisela
94474Vilshofen a. d. D.
Weber Robert
94474Vilshofen an der Donau
Bartsch Maria
94496Ortenburg
Bauer Peter
94496Ortenburg
Freitag Ditmar
94496Ortenburg
Richter Werner F.
94496Dorfbach bei Ortenburg
Zeitler Christian Johannes
94496Neustift
Diesch Brigitte
94501Aldersbach/Pörndorf
Bauer Jochen
94529Aicha vorm Wald
Gnatz Sylvia
94529Aicha vorm Wald
Schuberl Gertraud
94535Eging am See
Oyntzen Andreas
94542Haarbach
Scherling Theo
94542Haarbach
Zimen Mona
94542Haarbach
Schmidtmayer Regina
94544Garham

  

Alle Kooperationspartner zeigen >